• +91 9975 832899

Dinesh Rural Co-Operative Society Ltd.

Awasari Bk. Tal: Ambegaon Dist: Pune.

Phone: (02133) 263135

Reg. No: P.N.A./A.G.N./R.S.R.(C.R.)2548/2003

Establishment: 12 Aug 2002


    Prime Location: Dinesh Rural Co-Operative Society Ltd. Is Located on Manchar - Shirur Road at Awasari Bk. only 7 Km. from Pune-Nashik Highway and 10 Km from Manchar City.


Member Board 2015-2020

Name Designation Mobile No.
Mr. Sanjaysheth Jayvantrao Chavhan Founder / Director 9890731799
Mr. Balvant Kondiba Hinge Pa. Chairman 9730830270
Mrs. Aashatai Sanjaysheth Chavhan Vice Chairman 9960379616
Mr. Kantaram Maruti Hinge Pa. Director 9096500777
Mr. Bhagvant Chatru Jadhav Director 9623149935
Mr. Babanrao Kantaram Hinge Pa. Director 9730393716
Mr. Nandkumar Balbhim Langade Director 9420736433
Mr. Shantaram Daji Hinge Director 9890287914
Mr. Vinayak Vasantrao Falle Director 9727898652
Mr. Suresh Kashinath Jarkad Director 8605750052
Mrs. Sangita Ramdas Gawade Director 9766727928
Mr. Ad. Sunil Maruti Bangar Leagle Adviser 9850132306
Mr. Dinkar Haribhau Rokade Auditor 9850626943
Mr. Anand Suresh Vidate Salling & Collection 9923417340

Servant Board

Name Designation Mobile No.
Mr. Uttam Bandu Tawhare Mukhya Karyakari Adhikari 9860854939
Mrs. Sujata Uttam Bhor. Cashier 9970320628

Damduppat Thev Yojna Kalavadhi - 72 Month

Damtippat Thev Yojna Kalavadhi - 120 Month


Dinesh Balvikas Thev Yojna

Get the 1 Lac Rupees at the age of 18.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
16000 17600 19500 21600 24000 26500 29500 32500 36000 40000

Dinesh Avartak Thev Yojna

Fixed Deposite per month or daily and get back as describe bellow.
Per Month 150 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 2400 2700
Get Back 11500 23000 46000 69000 92000 115000 138000 161000 184000 207000

Dinesh Lakshadhish Thev Yojna

Fixed Deposite Rs. 100000/- and get back as describe bellow.
1250 Rs Per Month 5 Years Rs. 100000/-
1650 Rs Per Month 4 Years Rs. 100000/-
2450 Rs Per Month 3 Years Rs. 100000/-

Masik Thev Yojna

Invest 37 to 78 month and get monthly pention interest
Rs. 5000 /- Rs. 50/- Rs. 25000/- Rs. 250/-
Rs. 10000 /- Rs. 100/- Rs. 50000/- Rs. 500/-
Rs. 15000 /- Rs. 150/- Rs. 75000/- Rs. 750/-
Rs. 20000 /- Rs. 200/- Rs. 100000/- Rs. 1000/-